Staff Directory

Field Service Team 1: Philadelphia & Delaware Counties
Lonce Scott
Field Director

484-654-9270

Javon Arnold
Roosevelt District Director

484-654-9260

Ryan Martin
District Director, Minquas & Conestoga Districts

484-654-9217

Nile Lyons
Conestoga District Executive

484-654-9232

Joe Leiss
Northern Senior District Executive

484-654-9261

Jon Fullenwellen
Triune Senior District Executive

484-654-9266

Denzel Murdaugh
Triune District Executive

484-654-9263

Stacey Graham
Membership and Program Executive

484-654-9267

Field Service Team 2: Montgomery County & The Main Line
Dave Bryan
Field Director

484-654-9210

Shaun Carroll
Baden-Powell District Executive

484-654-9204

Adam Smith
District Director, Continental & Lafayette Districts

484-654-9227

Kevin Connell
Constellation District Executive

484-654-9268

Dave Broadhead
General Nash District Executive

484-654-9225

Ben Hood
Washington District Executive

484-654-9236

Field Team: Career Exploring
Aaron Yancey
Exploring Executive

484-654-9264

Field Team: Administration
Greg Osborn
Director of Field Service & Chief Operating Officer

484-654-9239

Program & Support Team
Michael Oehmke
Director of Support Services

484-654-9226

Jason Burns
Cub Scouts Program Director

484-654-9234

Andy Schmidt
Scouts & Venturing Program Director

484-654-9235

Nick McKee
Resica Falls Scout Reservation Ranger

484-654-9212

Tracy Launders
Support Services Team Lead

484-654-9213

Carol Trupe
Support Specialist

484-654-9223

Amy Davidson
Support Specialist/AA to the DFS

484-654-9229

Deanne DiMarco
Support Specialist

484-654-9272

Diane Campman
Support Specialist

484-654-9214

Jeffrey Aster
System Administrator

484-654-9248

Kyle Armine
Support Specialist

484-654-9218

Kim Trainor
Support Specialist

484-654-9205

Development Team
Mark Saxon
Director of Development

484-654-9271

Cindy Olsavsky
Senior Development Director - Alumni Engagement

484-654-9245

John Bickel
Senior Development Director - Special Events

484-654-9244

Janelle Carter
Development Director - Special Events

484-654-9238

Anna Lewicky
Director of Foundation Relations

484-654-9237

Sarah Herrmann
Development Director - Foundations & Grants

484-654-9219

Bill Waters
Research Analyst

484-654-9228

Accounting Team
Anca Neuman
Controller

484-654-9246

Stephanie Ford
Accounting Specialist

484-654-9222

Nolan Serowatka
Accounting Clerk

484-654-9251

Office of the Scout Executive
Dan Templar
Scout Executive & Chief Executive Officer

484-654-9249

Felicia Phillips
Marketing Communications Director

484-654-9206

Veronica Coyle
Executive Assistant to the Scout Executive/CEO

484-654-9243

General Contacts
Camping & Facilities
Registration & Boys' Life Magazine
Finance & Development
Popcorn Fundraiser
Alumni
Webmaster
Membership Recruiting
R. Tait McKenzie Statues
Camp Card Fundraiser
General Questions